Sale!
 

ST128

$50.00 $45.75

1 in stock

Description

Top: Cambric cotton with work on border as shown in the photo

Bottom: Cotton

Dupatta: Naznin chiffon work on all over

Type-unstitched dress material

color family:Top light pink color

Bottom-white color

Dupatta-multi color thread work on white color,foru side lace in pink color

Accessory-included 4 buttons in white and 4 tassels in white  to make  neck design.

Care: hand wash

Note-slight difference may be possible than it appears in the photo due to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ST128”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50