ST160

$45.00

Out of stock

Out of stock

Description

Krachi style print and embroidery suit with printed chiffon dupatta

Top-Pure Jam satin print with self print and embroidery work on neck

Bottom- pure cotton dyed (2.80 mtrs appx)

Dupatta- printed exclusive blended chiffon with interlock

Type-unstitched dress material

care-hand wash

note-slight difference may possible than it appear in the photo due to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ST160”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50