Sale!
 

ST151

$20.00 $15.00

1 in stock

Description

Bandhej(bandini ) Cotton  kotta style with unique pattern and design

Type-unstitched dress material

TOP-Cotton(2.25 mtrs appx)

Bottom-cotton(2.00 mtrs appx)

Dupatta-cotton

care-hand wash

Color family: TOP-Multi color Bandini unique designing on neck,back,sleeves and  border(palla)

Bottom-Yellow,Pink and Red color design pattern on Green color

Dupatta-Multi color printed designer matched with top and bottom

Note-slight difference may possible than it appear in the photo due to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ST151”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50