ST078

$50.00

1 in stock

Description

Unstitched dress material

Top :Cotton  Fine embroidery work on neck and Border

Bottom:Cotton Fine embroidery work on bottom

Dupatta :  Nazneen with four side lace on it.

Care: hand wash

Color family : Top-Maroon color

Bottom-Light beige color

Dupatta -Light beige color

Note: may be  slight difference in color than appear in the photo due to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ST078”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50