ST053

$25.75

1 in stock

Categories: , ,

Description

Top : Crepe ( 2.20 mtrs apx)
Bottom : Crepe ( 2.50 mtrs apx)
Dupatta : Chiffon Printed ( 2.25 mtrs apx)
Type : unstitched dress material
Care : hand wash
Color family : Top : Dark blue with light blue color print
Bottom : Khaki color with blue color print
Dupatta : Printed matched with top and Bottom

Note-slight difference may possible than it appear in the photo due to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ST053”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50