ST038

$45.75

1 in stock

Categories: , ,

Description

Top : Embroidered on Semiloan Cotton
Bottom : Semiloan Cotton
Dupatta : Naznin
Type : unstitched dress material
Care: hand wash
Color Family : Top – Black
Bottom- Red
Dupatta – double shaded matched with top and bottom

Note-slight difference may possible than it appear in the photo due to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ST038”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50