Sale!
 

ST007

$35.00 $25.75

1 in stock

Description

TOP : LEON CRAP PRINTED (2.50 MTR)
BOTTOM : LEOP CREPE PRINTED (2.00 MTR)
DUPATTA : PRINTED CHIFFON ( 2.25 MTR)
TYPE : Unstitched dress material

Color family :Top : base color Ferozi with multi color print
Bottom : base color Royal blue with Ferozi color print
Dupatta : Ferozi color and Royal blue color with multi color print
colors may slight change than appear due to photography effects.
Washing instructions : Hand wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ST007”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50