Sale!
 

SR135

$99.99 $74.99

1 in stock

Description

PARTY WEAR SAREE

Designer extra ordinary embroidery work exclusive art of to make saree more attractive. Fancy silk fabric enhance the beauty of work. it is even better when embroidered saree comes with embroidered blouse. Fall work is done. saree has sequence work on all over with light & heavy combination. Saree has wide designer brocade lace with gotta.

FABRIC DETAILS : – SAREE & BLOUSE : Fancy silk fabric

WORK : – Cord and zari thread work in sequence.

COLOR FAMILY : – SAREE – Multi color work on dark beige color,in photo it looks like gray but it is not gray in real.

BLOUSE – Multi color work on light beige color.

CARE : – dry clean recommended.

NOTE : – Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects.

WE SELL ORIGINALS ONLY

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SR135”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50