Sale!
 

SR133

$99.99 $74.99

Out of stock

Out of stock

Description

PARTY WEAR SAREE

Designer extra ordinary embroidery work exclusive art of to make saree more attractive. Fancy silk fabric enhance the beauty of work. it is even better when embroidered saree comes with embroidered blouse. Fall work is done. saree has sequence work on all over with light & heavy combination. Saree has wide designer embroidered lace with brocade lace.

FABRIC DETAILS : – SAREE & BLOUSE : Fancy silk fabric

WORK : – Cord and zari thread work in sequence.

COLOR FAMILY : – SAREE & BLOUSE – Golden color work on magenta wide color along the border,golden color work on Mustard color.

CARE : – dry clean recommended.

NOTE : – Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects. Blouse same as saree combination.

WE SELL ORIGINALS ONLY

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SR133”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50