Sale!
 

SR083

$40.00 $35.00

1 in stock

Categories: , ,

Description

Exclusive Printed design in Premium georgette saree with blouse

Saree:  Georgette

Blouse:  Georgette

Color family:  Blue,yellow and skin color(almond color) combination in floral pattern

Care: Hand wash

Note-slight difference may possible than it appear in the photo due to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SR083”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50