Sale!
 

SR070

$40.00 $35.00

1 in stock

Categories: , ,

Description

Exclusive designer causal wear saree with blouse in Bhagalpuri silk

Saree : Bhagalpuri silk

Blouse : Bhagalpuri silk

Color family :Multi color print pattern on off white/light beige color saree

Care : Hand wash

Note-slight difference may possible than it appear in the photo due to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SR070”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50