Sale!
 

SR038

$65.00 $45.00

1 in stock

Categories: , ,

Description

Party wear Cotton silk sari in weaving work with zari and resham thread work

Saree: cotton silk

Blouse: cotton silk

Care: dry clean

Color family:Turquoise resham thread and golden zari work on border ,blue color along with pallu i                        on green color

Golden  zari weaving work on magenta color pallu

Note:slight difference may be possible than it appear in the photo due to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SR038”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50