Sale!
 

SR032

$90.00 $55.00

1 in stock

Categories: , ,

Description

Designer exclusive Party wear silk saree

Saree: Silk self print with weaving work

Blouse:Silk self print with weaving work

care:dry clean

color family:Green color border and pallu with golden silk weaving work on pink color

Note:slight difference may possible than it appear in the photo due to photography effects.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SR032”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50