SG044

$64.99

SIZE :  S ( 36 )                              US SIZE : 6

Measurement Details :-

TOP : LENGTH – 41″

TEERA – 14 & 1/2″

GHERA – 21 & 1/2″

SLEEVES – 19″

BOTTOM : LENGTH – 41″

MOORI – 35″

1 in stock

Description

SHARARA Style in skin and  friendly fabric .Vibrant colors with matching and same color of bottom as sharara. Neck is embroidered and well finish patti goes to down with metal buttons. 3/4 Sleeves finish with wide core. Top is Rayon and Bottom Layered Sharara is in heavy rayon.

TOP :- Rayon with Embroidered work (Stitched)
SHARARA :- Heavy Rayon (Stitched)

COLOR FAMILY :- Top – Multi color embroidery on  blue color.

Bottom – Blue color.

CARE :- Delicate separate hand wash

NOTE :- Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SG044”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50