SG036

$74.99

SIZE : B/W S-M  ( 37 )                           US SIZE : 7

Measurement Details :-

TOP : LENGTH – 41 & 1/2″

TEERA – 13 & 1/2″

GHERA – 22″

SLEEVES – 21″

BOTTOM : LENGTH – 40″

MOORI – 25 & 1/2″

Out of stock

Out of stock

Description

Original jam cotton fabric elegant designing ,vibrant color combination rich foil work makes it extra ordinary. Neck design well finish with core. Full sleeves has foil work. Chiffon Dupatta has box print with foil work and 4 side crochet double lace. Bottom is sharara well stitched.

TOP : 100% Pure Original Jam Cotton Satin Digital style Print with Wonderful Elegant Rich Looking Foil work (Stitched)

BOTTOM/SHARARA : pure cotton digital style prints with fancy elegant rich looking Foil work.(Stitched)

DUPATTA : Exclusive Pallu (Box) Print Chiffon Dupatta with Beautiful Fancy Patterns and foil work (2.50 mtr).

Well finish 4 side crochet lace.

COLOR FAMILY : Top – Golden,blue and green color foil work on turquoise blue color.

Bottom – Golden color Floral print on Dark blue color.

Dupatta – Golden color floral print on Dark Blue color.

CARE : Delicate separate hand wash.

NOTE : Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SG036”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50