SG023

$119.99

SIZE :- L ( 40 )               US SIZE : 10

Length :- Top : 46″

Bottom : 40″

1 in stock

Categories: ,

Description

Festive formal wear Fancy dress on dual shine fabric with hand work and block print pattern,fancy button make it more attractive.Gotta kinari work makes it unique and stylish.Experience the joy of festive season with our most coveted Top/Kurta with skirt/garara. Long Top with bottom to brighten up your Festivals!

Fabric details :- TOP : Pearl hand work and block print pattern on Fancy dual shine fabric.(stitched)

BOTTOM : gotta kinari work on fine cotton.(stitched)

WORK :- Sitara work on top,long stringed fancy buttons.Hand work around neck. Gotta kinari work on bottom

Color Family :- Top : copper color sitara work,golden color block print on Light green color.

Bottom : Golden color gotta kinari work on Light Green color.

CARE :- Dry clean or Gentle Hand wash .

NOTE :- Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SG023”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50