SG016

$359.99

SIZE : 32″-44″ open from sides can do according to your size ( US size 2″-14″)

Length : Top – 45″

Bottom – 40″

1 in stock

Description

Bridal collection readymade indian pakistani ethnic in unique style and work .Fine embroidery on fine fabric comes with garara style Palazzo and soft net embroidered dupatta.

TOP : Front neckwork ,heavy border work,sleeves work and back work on fine georgette.                                  (latkens as shown in the picture is not provided )

Inner : Santoon

BOTTOM : Heavy work below knee to toes on fine georgette

Inner : Santoon

DUPATTA : embroidered 4 side border on soft net(Latkens are not provided as shown in photo)

Color Family : Top- Multi color thread and golden zari work on Maroon color

Bottom-Multi color thread and golden zari work on Peach color

Dupatta-Border work on Maroon color and dupatta is Peach color

CARE : dry clean recommended

NOTE : slight difference may possible due to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SG016”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50