Sale!
 

RM180

$79.99 $54.99

SIZE : 4XL (48)                            US SIZE : 18

Measurement Details :-

TOP : LENGTH – 42 & 1/2″

TEERA – 15″

GHERA – 27″

SLEEVES – 15″

BOTTOM : LENGTH – 42″

MOORI – 7″

1 in stock

Description

Cotton fabric outfit in stylish self print pattern with exclusive detailed embroidered kurti/top with digital printed Bottom/salwar and digital printed chiffon dupatta 4 side crochet lace. Top has zipper on back 3/4 sleeves finish with matched lace. Embroidery around neckline and border/palla makes more attractive. Round neck surrounded by embroidery.

FABRIC DETAILS :-

TOP :- Pure Cambric Cotton Self Print With Exclusive Designer Thread Embroidery.

BOTTOM :- Pure CAMBRIC COTTON Digital Style Print.

DUPATTA :- Pure Nazneen Chiffon Designer Print Dupatta With Four Side Lace.

WORK :- Thread work in multi color combination.

COLOR FAMILY :- TOP – Multi color thread work on dark blue color.

BOTTOM – Multi color print pattern on mustard color.

DUPATTA – Matched with Top & Bottom.

CARE :- Separate delicate hand wash.

NOTE :- Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects.

WE SELL ORIGINALS ONLY.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “RM180”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50