Sale!
 

RM101

$169.99 $85.00

Size :- XL(42) margin provided upto 46            US SIZE ( 12)

Length :- Choli – 15 1/2″

Ghagra – 45″

Pajami – 48 1/2″

Overcoat/Gown – 54″

1 in stock

Description

Exclusive work Readymade Designer 4 in 1 concept dress comes with long gown, choli, ghagra, pajami and dupatta.Change your look just use this 1 unique kind of dress ready for parties.

sleeves are attached inside it is good to go with or without

Choli :- Sitara Work on front side with thread on Khadi silk

Ghagra :- Khadi silk same work on belt

Gown :- Silk thread work with golden zari work full front side

Color family :- Ghagra – Beige color and golden sitara work on light beige color

Choli -Beige color and golden sitara work on light beige color

Gown -Beige color thread work with golden zari and sitara on Maroon color

Legging/pajami :- Dark Beige color

Dupatta :- Maroon  color

Care :- dry clean only

Note :- Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “RM101”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50