Sale!
 

RM098

$169.99 $85.00

Size :- XL(42) margin provided upto 46           US SIZE ( 12)

Length :- Choli – 15 1/2″

Ghagra – 45″

Pajami – 48 1/2″

Overcoat/Gown – 54″

1 in stock

Description

Exclusive work Readymade Designer 4 in 1 concept dress comes with long gown, choli, ghagra, pajami and dupatta.Change your look just use this 1 unique kind of dress ready for parties

Choli :- Sitara Work on front side with thread on Khadi silk

Ghagra :- Khadi silk same work on belt

Gown :- Silk thread work with golden zari work full front side

Color family :- Ghagra – Maroon color and golden sitara work on Maroon color

Choli -Maroon color and golden sitara work on Maroon color

Gown -Maroon color thread work with golden zari and sitara on Peach color

Legging/pajami :- Red color

Dupatta :- Peach color

Care :- dry clean only

Note :- Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “RM098”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50