RM092

$46.99

SIZE :- M(38)            US SIZE ( 8)

1 in stock

Description

Khatali work embroidered fancy Readymade dress in apricot georgette with shantoon inner

Top👗 :- Embroidered  Khatali work Apricot Fancy Georgette with Shantoon Inner

Color family :-Ferozi,blue and golden color work with sky blue and copper color pearls on blue and                             light blueish green color

Care :- Dry clean

Note:-Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “RM092”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50