RM072

$50.00

SIZE-XL(42)              US SIZE ( 12)

Length-40″

1 in stock

Description

Exclusive work and screen print concept on Readymade  kora silk kurti/top with attached inner and  Ready to wear Plazzo

TOP : Kora silk

PLAZZO : Rayon

COLOR FAMILY :  TOP-Black and Magenta color work and print concept on Black color

PLAZZO-Black color

CARE: Hand wash

Note-slight difference may be possible than it appear in the photo due to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “RM072”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50