RM026

$45.00

Size-L(40)               US SIZE ( 10)

Total length-54″

1 in stock

Description

Designer heavy rayon dress readymade extra ordinary design with triple layer

Material-heavy Rayon soft to touch and feel

Type-readymade

Color family-multi color print pattern,Dark and light blue,green and off white color.

Care-hand wash

Note-slight difference may possible than it appear in the photo due to photography effects.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “RM026”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50