RM012

$75.00

Size-XL(42)                   US SIZE ( 12)

Length-52″

1 in stock

Description

Designer readymade embroidered gown soft fabric

Work: Resham Thread work

care: hand wash

color:Blue color light and dark beige color thread work

Note-slight difference may possible than it appears in the photo due to photography effects.

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “RM012”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50