PZ247

$74.99

SIZE : 3XL ( 46 )                         US SIZE : 16

Measurement Details :- TOP – TEERA/SHOULDER : 16″

GHERA : 24 & 1/2″

SLEEVES : 17″

TOP LENGTH : 47″

BOTTOM – LENGTH : 38″

MOORI : 14″

WAIST UP TO : 50″

1 in stock

Description

Designer Lakhnavi work on top & Bottom is enhanced with gotta work. Extra ordinary work on fancy party wear skin friendly fabric makes this outfit WOW !!!! This is the signature style fabulous outfit. well finish Collar neck goes down stripe with Fancy buttons.

FABRIC DETAILS :- Top – Fancy Muslin silk with cotton inner

Bottom – Fancy Muslin silk (gotta work)

WORK :- Lakhnavi sitara & gotta work work

COLOR FAMILY :- Top & Bottom – Off white, Golden & silver color work on Off white color.

CARE :- Separate Delicate Hand wash recommended.

NOTE :- Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects.

WE SELL ORIGINAL PRODUCTS ONLY………….

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PZ247”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50