Sale!
 

PZ246

$69.99 $55.00

SIZE : 2XL ( 44 )                         US SIZE : 14

Measurement Details :- TOP – TEERA/SHOULDER : 16″

GHERA : 25″

SLEEVES : 16 ″

TOP LENGTH : 40″

BOTTOM – LENGTH : 39″

MOORI : 13″

WAIST UP TO : 42″

1 in stock

Description

Rayon Block print & gotta work top & bottom with cotton silk zari border dupatta.

FABRIC DETAILS :- Top & Bottom – Rayon

Dupatta – Cotton silk

WORK :- Block print & gotta work

COLOR FAMILY :- Top & Bottom – Golden color block print and gotta work on black color.

CARE :- Separate delicate Hand wash recommended.

NOTE :- Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects.

WE SELL ORIGINAL PRODUCTS ONLY ……..

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PZ246”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50