Sale!
 

PZ181

$84.99 $59.99

SIZE : XXL (44)                            US SIZE : 14

Measurement Details :-

TOP : LENGTH – 47 & 1/2″

TEERA – 16″

GHERA – 27″

SLEEVES – 17 & 1/2″

BOTTOM : LENGTH – 43 & 1/2″

MOORI – 13″

1 in stock

Categories: , ,

Description

Skin friendly fabric, unique embroidery on Heavy flex rayon fabric. Detailed embroidery around neckline well finish neck embroidered patti goes down with metal buttons. Long straight top, 3/4 sleeves has closed tab with button and cotton embroidered stolle size dupatta and rayon plain plazzo feels nice in the summer. color choice combination makes this outfit comfortable and trendy.Make your choices according to your mood and fill your wardrobe with your choice outfits. Top/kurti comes with  Bottom/palazzo and embroidered cotton stole with wide 4 side matching lace.

TOP/KURTI : Embroidery on flex Rayon .(Stitched)

BOTTOM/PALAZZO :  Rayon(Stitched)

DUPATTA : Embroidery and 4 side lace on cotton.

WORK : Thread work

COLOR FAMILY : TOP : Multi color embroidery on light brown color.

BOTTOM : Maroon color

DUPATTA : Light brown color embroidery and 4 side wide lace on Maroon color.

CARE : Dry clean recommended.

NOTE : Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects.

WE SELL ORIGINALS ONLY.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PZ181”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50