Sale!
 

PZ154

$54.99 $44.99

SIZE : L (40)                                 US SIZE : 10

Measurement Details :-

TOP : TEERA – 16 ”

GHERA – 23″

SLEEVES – 17 & 1/2″

LENGTH – 46 ”

BOTTOM : LENGTH – 38″

MOORI – 14″

 

1 in stock

Description

Designer kurti/top digital print with printed Plazzo. designer  round neck finish with core work, 3/4 plain sleeves.

FABRIC DETAILS : Rayon cotton

TOP : Rayon cotton front print patters. (STITCHED)

BOTTOM : Rayon printed. (STITCHED)

COLOR FAMILY : TOP – Brown color print pattern on peach and gray color.

   BOTTOM – Peach color print pattern on brown color.

CARE :- Separate delicate hand wash.

NOTE :- Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects.

WE SELL ORIGINALS ONLY.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PZ154”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50