PZ094

$64.99

SIZE : S ( 36 )                                       US SIZE : 6

LENGTH : TOP – 47″

BOTTOM – 40″

MOORI : 16″

1 in stock

Categories: ,

Description

Digital Printed long kurti/Top with embroidered plazzo/Bottom fully stitched in nice quality Rayon. Attractive well finish detailed Neck work with Fancy buttons.3/4 sleeves has print pattern and finish with matching lace.

Fabric details :- Top – Rayon (stitched) sleeves – cotton

Bottom – Rayon ( stitched)

Work :- Top – Digital printed

Bottom – Resham thread work

Color Family :- Top – Multi color digital flower print on Yellow and orange color.

Sleeves –  Yellow color shimmery Printed pattern on Red color nice finish with yellow color core.

Bottom – Multi color thread work on light beige color

Care :- First wash dry clean recommended

Note :- Slight  color difference may possible due to photography effects.

WE SELL ORIGINALS ONLY.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PZ094”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50