PZ076

$49.99

SIZE : L( 40)                              US SIZE : 10

LENGTH : TOP – 44″

BOTTOM – 39″

1 in stock

Description

SOFT and Nice light weight Reyon Fabric with digital print, Full interlock, Bombay finishing with plazzo. Round neck surrounded with digital print pattern. 3/4 sleeves with lace finish. Digital print stripes in center makes more attractive design. KURTI/ TOP comes with PLAZZO/BOTTOM.

FABRIC DETAILS : – TOP & BOTTOM – Soft light weight Rayon (Stitched)

COLOR FAMILY : – TOP –  Multi color print pattern combined with Green color back, sides & sleeves

BOTTOM – Magenta color

CARE : – Hand Wash

NOTE :- Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PZ076”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50