PZ064

$149.99

SIZE : XL ( 42 )                              US SIZE : 12

LENGTH : TOP : 46″

BOTTOM : 41″

1 in stock

Description

Latest trend heavy worked dupatta with 4 side lace on it. fancy Upada silk top/shirt with dull heavy santoon bottom/plazzo. Shirt/top embroidery around neck with thread,sitara and zari work make very attractive design to wear. Heavy dupatta makes extra ordinary outfit. Well done Neck piping, gotta on sleeves end with piping . Bottom is Plazzo not pajami/legging.

TOP : Fancy Upada silk ( Stitched)

BOTTOM : Heavy dull santoon (Stitched Plazz0)

DUPATTA :  Chiffon Nazneen  Sequence embroidery sitara and zari work with 4 side lace

WORK : Thread work, sitara and zari work

COLOR FAMILY : TOP – Multi color thread work and golden color sitara and zari work  on olive Green color

BOTTOM – Magenta color

DUPATTA – Golden color sequence work on olive green color, double 4 side lace.

CARE : Gentle Hand wash

NOTE : color difference may possible due to photography effects.

Please note : Model wear legging pajami in the picture but this products comes with bottom as plazzo

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PZ064”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50