PZ056

$64.99

SIZE : S ( 36 )                   US SIZE : 6

Length : Top – 44″

Bottom – 39″

1 in stock

Categories: , ,

Description

Exclusive digital printed with foil work top/kurti and dupatta with palin plazzo. it is time to give yourself a new look with this cool dress.Designer neck with Fancy Buttons and handmade tassel.Full Stitched with zipper on back.

👊Fabric Details👊

TOP/KURTI: PURE COTTON DESIGNER DIGITAL PRINT WITH FOIL WORK.(Stitched)
BOTTOM/PLAZZO : COTTON DYED(Stitched)
Dupatta: CHIFFON DIGITAL PRINTED

Work: foil printed work.

Color Family : TOP -Multi color digital Print Pattern on Teal Green color and Beige color.Golden color Foil work.

BOTTOM – Teal Green color.

DUPATTA – Multi color digital printed on Teal Green color macthed with shirt/top 2 sided Turquoise                                                    color  wide border.

Care : Delicate Hand Wash

Note : Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PZ056”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50