PZ043

$74.99

SIZE : Small ( 36 )                 US SIZE : 6

Length : Top – 42.5″

Bottom – 40″

1 in stock

Description

Colorful embroidered readymade digital printed dupatta and plazzo in cambric cotton for stylish cotton lovers in this festive season.

fabric details :-

TOP/ kurti : Cambric cotton(Stitched)

BOTTOM/Plazzo :  Cambric cotton(stitched)

Dupatta : Printed chiffon

WORK : Top –  Thread work ,Embroidered neck and patched embroidered border

Bottom – digital printed

Dupatta -digital printed with 4 side lace

Color Family : Top – Multi color embroidery on Beige color

Bottom – Multi color digital print

Dupatta – Multi color digital print with 4 sided peach color lace.

CARE – Gentle Separate Hand wash

NOTE – Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects.

WE SELL ORIGINALS ONLY.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PZ043”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50