PZ033

$64.99

SIZE : M ( 38)                 US SIZE  ( 8)

Length : Top – 41.5″

Bottom – 40 “

1 in stock

Categories: ,

Description

Stylish Ready to wear Pure cotton  full linined shirt  chickenkari work with embroiderd neck work.Comes with palazo  and Muslin soft Printed dupatta with 4 side Pom -Pom lace.

Fabric details –
Top – Pure cotton chickenkari work on front stitiched with lining

Bottom –  Semi loan ( stitiched)

Dupatta – Pure cotton Muslin( Malmal) print with four side pom-pom lace

Color family – Top : Beige,peach,golden color neck work and Light brown color embroidery on light brown color

Bottom: Light brown color

Dupatta : Printed flower pattern in white and golden color on Peach color

Care – Hand wash

Note – slight difference in colors may possible due to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PZ033”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50