Sale!
 

PT006

$49.99 $39.99

SIZE : XL ( 42 )                              US SIZE         12

Length  : Top – 41″

Out of stock

Out of stock

Description

Digital Print pattern with embroidery on very fine fabric with inner ready to make you more stylish comes just top/kurti. Professional stitching with neck core,sleeves core,side and bottom core.

Fabric details:-

Top/Kurti : Rangoli georgette ( Stitched)

Inner : Santoon

Color Family : Top- Multi color neck embroidery and Multi color brick print pattern border and sleeves on light                                             dark orange color print pattern.

Care : First wash Dry clean recommended.Hand wash with care

Note : Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects

Please note : model wore legging in the photo.That is not part of the product.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PT006”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50