PT005

$64.99

SIZE : XL ( 42 )                              US SIZE      12

Length : Top – 41″

Bottom – 38″

1 in stock

Description

Digital Print pattern with embroidery on very fine fabric with inner ready to make you more stylish comes with matching segrette pant .Professional stitching with neck core,sleeves core,side and bottom core.

Fabric details:-

Top/Kurti : Rangoli georgette and apricot georgette ( Stitched)

Inner : Santoon

Bottom/Pant : Rayon (Stitched)

Color Family : Top- Multi color neck embroidery and Multi color stripe print pattern border and sleeves on black                                             color

Bottom- Beige color

Care : First wash Dry clean recommended.Hand wash with care

Note : Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects

Please note : mode wore legging in the photo.This products comes with segrette pant instead of legging

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PT005”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50