Sale!
 

PH007

$120.00 $70.00

Out of stock

Out of stock

Description

Exclusive Phulkari silk thread full zaal dupatta with tissue border all 4 sides

With self print  cotton Taffta suit all over

TOP & BOTTOM : Self print cotton Taffta

Unstitched Dress material

COLOR FAMILY : SUIT- Black color

PHULKARI – Black and beige color thread work issue border in beige color

CARE- hand wash

NOTE- slight difference may appear than it apear in the photo due  to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PH007”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50