Lakhnavi Top with rayon plazzo (yellow)

$59.99

SIZE : M ( 38 )                       US SIZE : 8

Measurement Details :- TOP – TEERA (slouder) : 15 & 1/2″

GHERA : 23 & 1/2″

SLEEVES : 18″

LENGTH : 39″

Out of stock

Out of stock

Categories: ,

Description

Lakhnavi original gotta patti work kurti/top full front heavy work and light work on sleeves and back. Neck line is well finish and 3/4 sleeves makes it more classic.

FABRIC : TOP – MUSLIN

BOTTOM – RAYON

COLOR : TOP – GOLDEN & WHITE COLOR WORK ON YELLOW COLOR.

BOTTOM – WHITE COLOR

WORK : LAKHNAVI GOTTA PATTI WORK.

CARE : Separate delicate hand wash.

NOTE : Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects.

WE SELL ORIGINALS ONLY.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lakhnavi Top with rayon plazzo (yellow)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50