Sale!
 

L033

$249.99 $149.99

SIZE :M-L (38-40)     US SIZE ( 8-10)

Length : Top – 15″

Bottom -42″

Out of stock

Out of stock

Description

Ready to be rock on in Parties with this Exclusive ethnic wear. Readymade,Embriodered with Golden zari and silk thread work on Banglori silk fabric.

Lehnga  and Choli : Embroidery and zari work on Banglori silk

Dupatta : 4 side wide embroidered lace on fine georgette

Color family : Lehnga and Choli -Golden zari ,magenta and pink color silk thread work on orange color

Dupatta- 4 side wide lace matched with top and bottom ,golden color work on magenta color

Care- Dry clean recommended

Note- Slight color difference may be possible due to photography effects.

WE SELL ORIGINALS ONLY

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “L033”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50