Sale!
 

L026

$259.99 $175.00

SIZE : L ( 40-41 )                    US SIZE : 11

Measurement details :

TEERA : – 13 & 1/2″

SLEEVES :- 8 & 1/2″

CHOLI LENGTH :-15″

LEHNGA LENGTH :- 41″

1 in stock

Description

DESIGNER LEHNGA CHOLI IN PURE GOTTA PATTI WORK.PERFECT OUTFIT FOR PARTIES TO ENHANCE YOUR PERSONALITY. LEHNGA IS FULLY STITCHED WITH LINING AND ZIPPER ON SIDE. IT HAS BEAUTIFUL HAND WORK IN GOTTA PATTI SEQUENCE WHOLE BOTTOM BORDER AND BUTTI STYLE IN  WHOLE LEHNGA. WIDE PATCHED BOTTOM HAS EMBROIDERY & BOTTOM FINISH WITH WIDE MAGENTA LACE WITH GOTTA KINARI. GOTTA KINARI PADDED BLOUSE IS FULL STITCHED WITH PIPING WORK & HALF SLEEVES WITH WIDE GOTTA LACE FINISH.BACK NECK DEEP WITH DORI. DUPATTA IS IN PURE FABRIC HEAVY SEQUENCE GOTTA PATTI DESIGNER HAND WORK FINISH WITH 4 SIDE WIDE GOTTA LACE WITH BEADS.

FABRIC DETAILS :- LEHNGA & CHOLI – PURE

DUPATTA – PURE BEMBER

WORK :- GOTTA PATTI AND WIDE PATCHED BOTTOM EMBROIDERED.

COLOR FAMILY :- CHOLI – MAGENTA COLOR WITH GOLDEN GOTTA WORK ON WHOLE.

LEHNGA – SILVER COLOR GOTTA PATTI WORK WITH MAGENTA COLOR, LEHNGA                                                                    COLOR IS PINK COLOR.

DUPATTA – GOLDEN  COLOR GOTTA PATTI WORK ON LIGHT GREEN COLOR DUPATTA.

CARE :- DRY CLEAN RECOMMENDED

NOTE :- LIGHT COLOR DIFFERENCE MAY POSSIBLE DUE TO PHOTOGRAPHY EFFECTS.

DUPATTA DESIGN IS LITTLE DIFFERENT THAN IN THE PICTURE.

 

WE SELL ORIGINALS ONLY

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “L026”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50