Sale!
 

GH009

$130.00 $79.99

SIZE : XL ( 42 )                US SIZE : 12

Length : Upper layer : 40″

Total length : 54″

1 in stock

Description

Look like a Diva and steal the limelight this festive season with these magnificent Flaired Gowns with Dupatta beautified with Gotta and Mirror Work combined with khashmiri style kundi thread work. Extra ordinary design by designer two piece outfits combined in one.Full stitched with 4 side laced dupatta. Double Layered Full Flair dress.

🌈Fabric details : Premium Muslin

TOP + BOTTOM : Premium Muslin ( Stitched )

Dupatta : Nazneen Chiffon

WORK :  Gotta Patti And Khashmiri style kundi Thread work

Color Family : TOP + BOTTOM : Golden and yellow color work on yellow color

DUPATTA : Yellow color

CARE : Dry Clean

NOTE : Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “GH009”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50