Sale!
 

GH004

$130.00 $79.99

SIZE : XL ( 42)                        US SIZE : 12

Length : Upper layer – 40″

Total length – 52″

1 in stock

Description

Look like a Diva and steal the limelight this festive season with these magnificent Flaired Gowns with Dupatta beautified with Gota and Thread Work. Extra ordinary design by designer two piece outfits combined in one.Full stitched with tie and die and 4 sided lace dupatta. Double Layered Full Flair dress.

🌈Fabric details : Premium Muslin

TOP + BOTTOM : Premium Muslin ( Stitched )

Dupatta : Nazneen Chiffon 4 sided golden color lace

WORK : Phulkari style Thread work And Gotta work

Color Family : TOP + BOTTOM : Magenta,Orange and Golden color work on Beige color

DUPATTA : multi color leheriya on Orange color

CARE : Dry Clean

NOTE : Slight color difference may possible due to photography effects

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “GH004”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50