Designer blue plazzo

$15.00

WAIST SIZE : XS – XXL

LENGTH : 40″

MOORI : 8 & 1/2″

2 in stock

Category:

Description

Rayon designer plazzo with lace work. Good to wear in summer with air vent your legs feel so nice. wide nice open lace work.

FABRIC : RAYON

COLOR : BLUE

CARE : DELICATE SEPARATE WASH

NOTE : SLIGHT COLOR DIFFERENCE MAY POSSIBLE DUE TO PHOTOGRAPHY EFFECTS.

WE SELL ORIGINALS ONLY

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Designer blue plazzo”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

How to measure
GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50