PT017

$64.99

SIZE : M ( 38 )                          US SIZE : 8

LENGTH : TOP – 47″

BOTTOM – 39 & 1/2″ , MOORI : 6 & 1/2″

1 in stock

Categories: , ,

Description

Attractive design pattern,exclusive detailed embroidery on skin friendly very soft and light fabric( premium rayon)

Embroidered neck line . 3/4 printed sleeves well finish with embroidered wide lace.Whole top has small and large polka dots,extra ordinary design for polka dot lovers.

TOP :- Heavy Premium Rayon Printed Embroidered Kurtis (Stitched)

BOTTOM :- Embroidered Trouser Pant (Stitched)

COLOR FAMILY :- TOP – Black polka dot design  on orange color.

BOTTOM – Orange color embroidery on Black color.

CARE : – Delicate separate hand wash.

NOTE : – Slight color combination may possible due to photography effects.

WE SELL ORIGINALS ONLY.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PT017”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Size Chart

GENERICINDIAN SIZEU.S. SIZECHEST (inches)WAIST (inches)HIP (inches)
X-Small34433-3425-2735-36
Small36635-3628-3037-38
Medium38837-3831-3339-40
Large401039-4034-3541-42
X-Large421241-4236-3843-44
XX-Large441443-4439-4045-46
XXX-Large461645-4641-4247-48
1X481847-4843-4449-50